6 сентября (Пт), 17:00
Металлург - Югра
5:6 Б
9 сентября (Пн), 18:00
Сарыарка - Югра
3:4
11 сентября (Ср), 18:00
Номад - Югра
1:5
13 сентября (Пт), 17:30
Торпедо УК - Югра
1:0
17 сентября (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Ижсталь
3:2
19 сентября (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Молот-Прикамье
4:3 ОТ
21 сентября (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Торос
3:2 Б
23 сентября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Нефтяник
3:2
1 октября (Вт), 21:00
Звезда - Югра
4:5 ОТ
3 октября (Чт), 20:30
Химик - Югра
2:3 Б
5 октября (Сб), 17:00
Хумо - Югра
1:3
9 октября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Дизель
3:2
11 октября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Лада
1:0
13 октября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - ЦСК ВВС
2:1
17 октября (Чт), 16:30
ОРДЖИ - Югра
1:2 Б
19 октября (Сб), 12:00
КРС-БСУ - Югра
1:4
21 октября (Пн), 15:30
Ценг Тоу - Югра
0:1
25 октября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Рязань
3:1
27 октября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Барс
4:2
29 октября (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Торпедо-Горький
1:2 ОТ
2 ноября (Сб), 17:00
Зауралье - Югра
4:3
4 ноября (Пн), 15:00
Горняк - Югра
4:3
6 ноября (Ср), 18:30
Южный Урал - Югра
3:2
8 ноября (Пт), 18:30
Челмет - Югра
2:3
15 ноября (Пт), 19:00
Рубин - Югра
3:1
18 ноября (Пн), 17:00
Сокол - Югра
1:3
19 ноября (Вт), 17:00
Сокол - Югра
2:0
22 ноября (Пт), 16:00
Ермак - Югра
1:3
23 ноября (Сб), 14:00
Ермак - Югра
2:7
29 ноября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Рубин
2:3 Б
3 декабря (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Ростов
4:3
5 декабря (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Буран
2:3 Б
7 декабря (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Тамбов
2:3
14 декабря (Сб), 19:00
СКА-Нева - Югра
5:3
16 декабря (Пн), 21:30
Динамо СПб - Югра
0:2
18 декабря (Ср), 21:00
Динамо Тверь - Югра
1:3
26 декабря (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Рубин
4:3 Б
6 января (Пн), 16:30
Югра - Сокол
3:4 ОТ
7 января (Вт), 17:00
Югра - Сокол
0:2
10 января (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Ермак
3:2
11 января (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Ермак
4:3 ОТ
16 января (Чт), 19:00
Рубин - Югра
2:0
21 января (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Южный Урал
3:2
23 января (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Челмет
2:1
25 января (Сб), 13:00
Югра - Горняк
3:2 Б
27 января (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Зауралье
2:0
1 февраля (Сб), 17:00
Торос - Югра
1:3
3 февраля (Пн), 20:30
Нефтяник - Югра
0:1 Б
5 февраля (Ср), 19:00
Молот-Прикамье - Югра
2:1
7 февраля (Пт), 20:00
Ижсталь - Югра
3:2
11 февраля (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Торпедо УК
4:0
13 февраля (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Металлург
3:2
16 февраля (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Сарыарка
4:5 ОТ
18 февраля (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Номад
8:1
22 февраля (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Химик
3:1
23 февраля (Вс), 17:00
Югра - Химик
1:0
26 февраля (Ср), 20:30
Химик - Югра
1:0
27 февраля (Чт), 20:30
Химик - Югра
0:1
1 марта (Вс), 17:00
Югра - Химик
3:0
12 марта (Чт), 19:00
Рубин - Югра
4:1
13 марта (Пт), 19:00
Рубин - Югра
5:2
16 марта (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Рубин
2:1
17 марта (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Рубин
4:3 ОТ
20 марта (Пт), 19:00
Рубин - Югра
-
23 марта (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Рубин
-