6 сентября (Чт), 19:00
Рубин - Югра
-
9 сентября (Вс), 19:00
СКА-Нева - Югра
-
11 сентября (Вт), 21:30
Динамо - Югра
-
15 сентября (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Рубин
-
20 сентября (Чт), 21:00
Тамбов - Югра
-
22 сентября (Сб), 19:00
Саров - Югра
-
24 сентября (Пн), 21:00
Рязань - Югра
-
26 сентября (Ср), 21:00
Буран - Югра
-
1 октября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Горняк
-
3 октября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Южный Урал
-
6 октября (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Зауралье
-
8 октября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Челмет
-
14 октября (Вс), 16:00
Ценг Тоу - Югра
-
16 октября (Вт), 15:30
КРС-Оэрджи - Югра
-
21 октября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Торпедо
-
23 октября (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Сарыарка
-
26 октября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Звезда
-
28 октября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Химик
-
2 ноября (Пт), 19:00
Молот-Прикамье - Югра
-
4 ноября (Вс), 18:00
Ижсталь - Югра
-
6 ноября (Вт), 20:30
Нефтяник - Югра
-
8 ноября (Чт), 19:00
Торос - Югра
-
12 ноября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Дизель
-
14 ноября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Барс
-
16 ноября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - ЦСК ВВС
-
18 ноября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Лада
-
22 ноября (Чт), 16:00
Ермак - Югра
-
24 ноября (Сб), 15:00
Сокол - Югра
-
26 ноября (Пн), 17:00
Металлург - Югра
-
2 декабря (Вс), 16:30
Югра - СКА-Нева
-
4 декабря (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Динамо
-
13 декабря (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Саров
-
15 декабря (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Тамбов
-
17 декабря (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Буран
-
19 декабря (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Рязань
-
23 декабря (Вс), 17:00
Южный Урал - Югра
-
25 декабря (Вт), 18:30
Горняк - Югра
-
27 декабря (Чт), 18:30
Зауралье - Югра
-
29 декабря (Сб), 13:00
Челмет - Югра
-
6 января (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Ценг Тоу
-
8 января (Вт), 16:30
Югра - КРС-Оэрджи
-
15 января (Вт), 20:30
Химик - Югра
-
17 января (Чт), 20:30
Звезда - Югра
-
19 января (Сб), 16:00
Сарыарка - Югра
-
21 января (Пн), 17:30
Торпедо - Югра
-
25 января (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Нефтяник
-
27 января (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Торос
-
29 января (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Молот-Прикамье
-
31 января (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Ижсталь
-
4 февраля (Пн), 19:30
ЦСК ВВС - Югра
-
6 февраля (Ср), 20:00
Лада - Югра
-
8 февраля (Пт), 21:00
Дизель - Югра
-
10 февраля (Вс), 19:00
Барс - Югра
-
18 февраля (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Сокол
-
20 февраля (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Металлург
-
22 февраля (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Ермак
-