6 сентября (Чт), 19:00
Рубин - Югра
4:3 Б
9 сентября (Вс), 19:00
СКА-Нева - Югра
2:4
11 сентября (Вт), 21:30
Динамо - Югра
1:2 Б
15 сентября (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Рубин
1:4
20 сентября (Чт), 20:30
Тамбов - Югра
2:3 Б
22 сентября (Сб), 19:00
Саров - Югра
1:2 ОТ
24 сентября (Пн), 21:00
Рязань - Югра
2:1
26 сентября (Ср), 21:00
Буран - Югра
1:5
1 октября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Горняк
4:3 ОТ
3 октября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Южный Урал
1:2
6 октября (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Зауралье
2:1 ОТ
8 октября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Челмет
2:5
14 октября (Вс), 11:30
Ценг Тоу - Югра
2:8
16 октября (Вт), 16:30
КРС-Оэрджи - Югра
3:7
21 октября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Торпедо
3:0
23 октября (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Сарыарка
2:3
26 октября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Звезда
6:4
28 октября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Химик
1:0
2 ноября (Пт), 19:00
Молот-Прикамье - Югра
0:4
4 ноября (Вс), 18:00
Ижсталь - Югра
2:3
6 ноября (Вт), 19:00
Нефтяник - Югра
2:3
8 ноября (Чт), 19:00
Торос - Югра
2:3 ОТ
12 ноября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Дизель
2:1 ОТ
14 ноября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Барс
3:1
16 ноября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - ЦСК ВВС
3:1
18 ноября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Лада
2:3
22 ноября (Чт), 16:00
Ермак - Югра
3:6
24 ноября (Сб), 15:00
Сокол - Югра
3:1
26 ноября (Пн), 17:00
Металлург - Югра
1:5
2 декабря (Вс), 16:30
Югра - СКА-Нева
2:3 ОТ
4 декабря (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Динамо
2:3
13 декабря (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Саров
7:3
15 декабря (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Тамбов
6:0
17 декабря (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Буран
0:2
19 декабря (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Рязань
2:4
23 декабря (Вс), 17:00
Южный Урал - Югра
2:1 Б
25 декабря (Вт), 18:30
Горняк - Югра
1:5
27 декабря (Чт), 18:30
Зауралье - Югра
1:5
29 декабря (Сб), 13:00
Челмет - Югра
2:3
6 января (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Ценг Тоу
1:2
8 января (Вт), 16:30
Югра - КРС-Оэрджи
6:2
15 января (Вт), 20:30
Химик - Югра
3:1
17 января (Чт), 21:00
Звезда - Югра
4:1
19 января (Сб), 16:00
Сарыарка - Югра
6:0
21 января (Пн), 17:30
Торпедо - Югра
5:2
25 января (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Нефтяник
2:1
27 января (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Торос
1:4
29 января (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Молот-Прикамье
5:1
31 января (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Ижсталь
6:2
4 февраля (Пн), 20:00
ЦСК ВВС - Югра
1:3
6 февраля (Ср), 20:00
Лада - Югра
1:0
8 февраля (Пт), 21:00
Дизель - Югра
1:4
10 февраля (Вс), 19:00
Барс - Югра
2:5
18 февраля (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Сокол
-
20 февраля (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Металлург
-
22 февраля (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Ермак
-