22 августа (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Северсталь
2:1 ОТ
24 августа (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Торпедо
1:3
26 августа (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Спартак
2:6
28 августа (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Динамо Рига
2:3 ОТ
1 сентября (Пт), 21:30
Витязь - Югра
2:3
3 сентября (Вс), 20:00
Слован - Югра
2:3 Б
5 сентября (Вт), 21:30
ЦСКА - Югра
5:0
8 сентября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Ак Барс
2:4
12 сентября (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Авангард
0:7
17 сентября (Вс), 16:00
Авангард - Югра
3:2 ОТ
21 сентября (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Локомотив
2:3
23 сентября (Сб), 16:30
Югра - СКА
1:9
25 сентября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Динамо Минск
1:2
27 сентября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Динамо Москва
2:3
30 сентября (Сб), 19:00
Сочи - Югра
2:3 ОТ
2 октября (Пн), 19:00
Салават Юлаев - Югра
1:2 Б
4 октября (Ср), 21:00
Ак Барс - Югра
3:1
6 октября (Пт), 21:00
Нефтехимик - Югра
4:5 ОТ
10 октября (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Куньлунь Ред Стар
2:1
12 октября (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Барыс
2:5
14 октября (Сб), 16:30
Югра - Адмирал
1:3
16 октября (Пн), 19:00
Автомобилист - Югра
3:2 ОТ
18 октября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Амур
3:2 Б
21 октября (Сб), 15:00
Спартак - Югра
4:3
23 октября (Пн), 21:00
Северсталь - Югра
2:0
25 октября (Ср), 21:00
Торпедо - Югра
1:2 Б
27 октября (Пт), 20:00
Лада - Югра
4:0
30 октября (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Витязь
4:1
1 ноября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - ЦСКА
0:5
3 ноября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Слован
2:4
5 ноября (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Йокерит
0:3
15 ноября (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Сибирь
1:2 ОТ
21 ноября (Вт), 21:30
СКА - Югра
4:3
23 ноября (Чт), 21:30
Динамо Москва - Югра
2:0
26 ноября (Вс), 19:00
Йокерит - Югра
1:0
28 ноября (Вт), 21:30
Динамо Минск - Югра
2:1
30 ноября (Чт), 21:00
Локомотив - Югра
3:1
3 декабря (Вс), 16:30
Югра - Трактор
0:3
5 декабря (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Лада
3:4 ОТ
7 декабря (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Автомобилист
0:4
11 декабря (Пн), 19:00
Автомобилист - Югра
3:4 Б
18 декабря (Пн), 18:00
Авангард - Югра
1:5
20 декабря (Ср), 17:30
Сибирь - Югра
6:1
25 декабря (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Сочи
2:0
27 декабря (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Нефтехимик
4:3 Б
29 декабря (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Салават Юлаев
3:4 ОТ
3 января (Ср), 19:00
Барыс - Югра
2:3
5 января (Пт), 16:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Югра
2:1 ОТ
7 января (Вс), 12:00
Амур - Югра
1:2
9 января (Вт), 14:30
Адмирал - Югра
2:1
16 января (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Трактор
0:4
18 января (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Металлург Мг
0:3
20 января (Сб), 16:30
Трактор - Югра
2:1
22 января (Пн), 22:30
Динамо Рига - Югра
1:2 ОТ
27 февраля (Вт), 19:00
Металлург Мг - Югра
4:0
1 марта (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Автомобилист
0:3