4 сентября (Чт), 21:00
Лада - Югра
2:5
6 сентября (Сб), 19:00
Торпедо - Югра
1:3
8 сентября (Пн), 21:00
ЦСКА - Югра
4:3
10 сентября (Ср), 21:00
Северсталь - Югра
4:2
15 сентября (Пн), 19:30
Югра - Йокерит
1:2 ОТ
17 сентября (Ср), 19:30
Югра - СКА
3:4
19 сентября (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Динамо Рига
5:2
23 сентября (Вт), 19:30
Югра - Трактор
3:4 Б
26 сентября (Пт), 19:00
Трактор - Югра
4:2
30 сентября (Вт), 19:30
Югра - Барыс
1:2
2 октября (Чт), 19:30
Югра - Авангард
3:2
4 октября (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Металлург Мг
1:2
6 октября (Пн), 19:30
Югра - Салават Юлаев
1:2
11 октября (Сб), 17:00
Металлург Мг - Югра
5:4
13 октября (Пн), 19:00
Автомобилист - Югра
1:0
15 октября (Ср), 21:00
Нефтехимик - Югра
3:4 ОТ
18 октября (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Медвешчак
1:2 ОТ
20 октября (Пн), 19:30
Югра - Слован
3:4 Б
22 октября (Ср), 19:30
Югра - Атлант
2:3 Б
24 октября (Пт), 19:30
Югра - Динамо Мин
2:6
27 октября (Пн), 18:00
Барыс - Югра
2:3 ОТ
29 октября (Ср), 18:00
Авангард - Югра
4:1
31 октября (Пт), 19:00
Салават Юлаев - Югра
1:3
2 ноября (Вс), 19:00
Ак Барс - Югра
6:1
6 ноября (Чт), 19:30
Югра - Торпедо
3:2 ОТ
8 ноября (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Северсталь
3:1
11 ноября (Вт), 19:30
Югра - Лада
2:3
13 ноября (Чт), 19:30
Югра - Нефтехимик
2:4
17 ноября (Пн), 21:00
Нефтехимик - Югра
3:1
19 ноября (Ср), 21:30
Динамо Мос - Югра
4:1
21 ноября (Пт), 21:00
Сочи - Югра
4:1
24 ноября (Пн), 19:30
Югра - Нефтехимик
2:4
29 ноября (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Автомобилист
4:0
1 декабря (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Металлург Мг
3:0
5 декабря (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Ак Барс
4:3 Б
8 декабря (Пн), 17:00
Металлург Нк - Югра
0:1
10 декабря (Ср), 18:00
Сибирь - Югра
5:2
12 декабря (Пт), 15:00
Адмирал - Югра
1:2
14 декабря (Вс), 12:00
Амур - Югра
1:3
28 декабря (Вс), 18:00
Лада - Югра
4:3 Б
30 декабря (Вт), 21:00
Ак Барс - Югра
3:2
5 января (Пн), 17:00
Трактор - Югра
5:2
8 января (Чт), 17:00
Югра - Металлург Нк
3:1
10 января (Сб), 17:00
Югра - Адмирал
3:6
12 января (Пн), 19:00
Югра - Амур
4:2
14 января (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Сибирь
2:4
18 января (Вс), 17:00
Югра - Нефтехимик
1:5
20 января (Вт), 21:30
Витязь - Югра
3:4 ОТ
22 января (Чт), 21:00
Локомотив - Югра
5:2
28 января (Ср), 21:00
Ак Барс - Югра
3:1
30 января (Пт), 19:00
Металлург Мг - Югра
5:3
1 февраля (Вс), 17:00
Автомобилист - Югра
2:0
5 февраля (Чт), 19:00
Югра - Лада
2:1 Б
7 февраля (Сб), 19:30
Динамо Мин - Югра
3:1
9 февраля (Пн), 21:30
Атлант - Югра
6:1
11 февраля (Ср), 19:00
Югра - Трактор
1:2 ОТ
15 февраля (Вс), 17:00
Трактор - Югра
4:2
20 февраля (Пт), 19:00
Югра - Ак Барс
1:2 Б
22 февраля (Вс), 17:00
Югра - Автомобилист
1:0
24 февраля (Вт), 19:00
Югра - Металлург Мг
4:3 ОТ